Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Strasbourg 59-66
Telekom Baskets Bonn - CAI Zaragoza 90-88
Brose Baskets - Paris Levallois 81-55
JDA Dijon - Herbalife Gran Canaria 69-71
Artland Dragons - Telenet Ostend 67-75
ASVEL Lyon - FoxTown Cantu 78-70
SLUC Nancy - EWE Baskets 72-67
Proximus Spirou - CEZ Nymburk 82-73
Virtus Rome - Baloncesto Seville 84-82
Besiktas IF - Khimki Moscow Region 66-64
Szolnoki Olaj - Union Olimpija 80-86
Zenit St Petersburg - VEF Riga 84-70
Krasny Oktyabr - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 63-77
Banvit Bandirma - CSU Asesoft 81-66
Hapoel Jerusalem - Partizan NIS 82-79
Ventspils - Pinar Karsiyaka 72-81
Stelmet Zielona Gora - Buducnost VOLI 76-90
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - PAOK 87-46
A GRUBU | G | M | A | Y | +/- |
Strasbourg | 3 | 0 | 240 | 228 | 12 |
Brose Baskets Bamberg | 2 | 1 | 252 | 204 | 48 |
CAI Zaragoza | 1 | 2 | 251 | 254 | -3 |
Paris Levallois | 1 | 2 | 219 | 234 | -15 |
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 1 | 2 | 205 | 221 | -16 |
Telekom Baskets Bonn | 1 | 2 | 252 | 278 | -26 |
B GRUBU | G | M | A | Y | +/- |
Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas | 3 | 0 | 255 | 226 | 29 |
ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne | 2 | 1 | 225 | 212 | 13 |
JDA Dijon | 2 | 1 | 219 | 211 | 8 |
Telenet Ostend | 1 | 2 | 214 | 222 | -8 |
Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck | 1 | 2 | 209 | 222 | -13 |
FoxTown Cantu | 0 | 3 | 228 | 257 | -29 |
C GRUBU | G | M | A | Y | +/- |
Virtus Rome | 3 | 0 | 256 | 220 | 36 |
Baloncesto Seville | 2 | 1 | 247 | 236 | 11 |
SLUC Nancy | 2 | 1 | 229 | 227 | 2 |
CEZ Basketball Nymburk | 1 | 2 | 226 | 231 | -5 |
Proximus Spirou Charleroi | 1 | 2 | 216 | 241 | -25 |
EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 0 | 3 | 215 | 234 | -19 |
D GRUBU | G | M | A | Y | +/- |
Khimki Moscow Region | 2 | 1 | 246 | 216 | 30 |
Union Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 241 | 236 | 5 |
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul | 2 | 1 | 224 | 220 | 4 |
Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 264 | 256 | 8 |
Szolnoki Olaj | 1 | 2 | 237 | 251 | -14 |
VEF Riga | 1 | 2 | 206 | 239 | -33 |
E GRUBU | G | M | A | Y | +/- |
Banvit Bandirma | 3 | 0 | 238 | 203 | 35 |
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 2 | 1 | 252 | 231 | 21 |
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti | 2 | 1 | 250 | 239 | 11 |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 2 | 236 | 238 | -2 |
Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd | 1 | 2 | 217 | 236 | -19 |
Partizan NIS Belgrade | 0 | 3 | 205 | 251 | -46 |
F GRUBU | G | M | A | Y | +/- |
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 256 | 184 | 72 |
Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 2 | 1 | 244 | 238 | 6 |
PAOK Thessaloniki | 2 | 1 | 218 | 234 | -16 |
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica | 1 | 2 | 244 | 240 | 4 |
Ventspils | 1 | 2 | 214 | 228 | -14 |
Stelmet Zielona Gora | 0 | 3 | 220 | 272 | -52 |